2011 Great Scot - Birmingham Sailing Club

Location

Birmingham Sailing Club
United States
Regatta Date: 
Saturday, October 8, 2011 - Sunday, October 9, 2011
Race Results: 
PlaceSkipperSail #Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total
1Hunter Riddle112311119
2Sandy Eustis5610412.3323214.33
3Loy Vaughn31812235417
4Charley Fowler249664367329
5Jim Sission260557544530
6Paschal Redding5770354128638
7Joel Verplank36891086521142
8Tim Pack50909107810953
9Mike Graham461371111711754
10Sally Morriss325912981061257
11David Whikehart386481210912859
12Scot Adams3438146132091072
13David Hackney43771113911202084
14Danny Waters416315151615141388
15Joe Power570718161414131691
16Burl Murphy326813141213202092
17Walker Haddock310191915171515100
18Sid Browning3910161820201614104
19Joe Sprigg125171717161720104