2011 Saratoga Lake 25th Flying Scot Invitational Regatta - Championship Division

Location

Saratoga Lake Sailing Club
163 Manning Road
Ballston Spa, NY 12020
United States
43° 1' 39.054" N, 73° 45' 23.8104" W
Regatta Date: 
Saturday, August 13, 2011 - Sunday, August 14, 2011
Race Results: 
Championship
SkipperCrewRace
LastFirstLastFirstFS #1234sumplace
CavanaghJimHoustleJohn4949323191
HesseDanAdomatTom38571612102
ZabekBernieMetzBill29195423143
McNeffJayMcNeffLeila12614368214
HurleyJackHurleyJack, Jr.522727410235
SeidmanPeterSeidmanAnn K.425491054286
WaterfieldPaulMillerAllan4866101711297
HamlinRobertHamlinBarbra32118589308
ButlerSamanthaStudenrothColin209061195319
MinerGlennFlaniganMike5583781173310
RedgraveHarryParrySkip58491191063611