2014 Buckeye Regatta

Location

Hoover Sailing club Westerville, OH
United States
40° 6' 38.5956" N, 82° 56' 29.778" W
Regatta Date: 
Friday, May 16, 2014 - Sunday, May 18, 2014
Race Results: 
Hoover Sailing Club
Flying Scot Fleet 37
2014 Buckeye Regatta
NameClubBoat #Race 1Race 2Race 3 SubtotalPlaceRace 4Race 5TotalPlace
Bruce KitchenCowan3516422811
Jim DiffleyBerlin4805171922
Mark BennerMoraine60112531033
Jay HulingHoover707151344
Jim BlackburnCowan22533461355
Ray TraskHoover22975381666
Stephanie BahrHoover50156671977
Tom DawsonBerlin57238842088
Ross LongHoover3607108133199
Dave SmithHoover57791012311010
Chris FogleHoover2773111111331111
Frank WalburgHoover5277121310351212
John Lewisnone314814149371313
Jennifer StewartCowan3146131514421414
Jeremy HubbardHoover5368151215421515